South Innisfil Community Center, Venues, MAJOR MIDGET 3 (Lefroy Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
PEEWEE 1
(2-6)
1:00 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights 1
[P-SR19-277]
PEEWEE 2
(3-8)
2:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 3
[P-SR19-278]
BANTAM
(8-3)
3:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 3
[B-SR19-105]
MINOR MIDGET
(4-4)
4:15 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[MM-S19-060]
MAJOR MIDGET 1
(2-5)
5:30 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 2
[M-SR19-110]
MINOR NOVICE & NOVICE
6:30 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
MAJOR MIDGET 2
(4-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 1
[M-SR19-125]
MAJOR MIDGET 3
W (6-2)
8:15 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers
[M-SR19-142]
IP
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
NOVICE
(1-8)
6:30 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers
[N-SR19-39]
MINOR MIDGET
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
MAJOR MIDGET 2
(4-1)
8:45 PM
vs. TNT Tornados 1
[M-SR19-121]
ATOM 1
(1-3)
5:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 2
[AT-SR19-064]
ATOM 2
(3-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers
[AT-SR19-069]
MAJOR MIDGET 1
(4-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze 2
[M-SR19-112]
MAJOR MIDGET 3
W (7-4)
8:45 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 2
[M-SR19-136]
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 3101
PEEWEE 2
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
MINOR MIDGET
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
MAJOR MIDGET 1
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PEEWEE 1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
MAJOR MIDGET 3
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
MAJOR MIDGET 2
(5-4)
8:45 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 2
[M-SR19-122]
ATOM 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
ATOM 2
(1-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers
[AT-SR19-073]
MAJOR MIDGET 1
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
MINOR MIDGET
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
IP
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
NOVICE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PEEWEE 2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
BANTAM
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
IP - DVP
8:00 AM
@ IP
NOVICE
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
MINOR NOVICE
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
ATOM 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
ATOM 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE 1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
02030405060708
PEEWEE 1 & PEEWEE 2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
PEEWEE 2 & PEEWEE 1
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
BANTAM
3:00 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
MINOR MIDGET
4:15 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
MAJOR MIDGET 1
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
MAJOR MIDGET 2
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MAJOR MIDGET 3
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
IP
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
NOVICE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
MINOR MIDGET
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
MAJOR MIDGET 2
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
ATOM 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
ATOM 2
(1-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights 1
[SP20-ATG2S-C1]
MAJOR MIDGET 1
(0-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 1
[SP20-MG2S-B1]
MAJOR MIDGET 3
L (3-7)
8:45 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings 2
[SP20-MG1S-C1]
09101112131415
ATOM 2
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
MINOR MIDGET
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
ATOM 1
(2-1)
5:15 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings
[SP20-ATG2S-B2]
PEEWEE 2
(4-0)
6:15 PM
vs. TNT Tornados 1
[SP20-PG3S-C1]
BANTAM
(2-0)
7:15 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 1
[SP20-BG1S-D1]
MAJOR MIDGET 2
(4-1)
8:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 2
[SP20-MG1S-A1]
IP
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
NOVICE
(1-11)
6:30 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights 2
[N-SR19-28]
MINOR MIDGET
(4-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 3
[SP20-MMS-E2]
MAJOR MIDGET 2
(3-0)
8:45 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 2
[SP20-MG1S-A3]
PEEWEE 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
ATOM 2
(1-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights 1
[SP20-ATG2S-C3]
MAJOR MIDGET 3
W (4-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings 2
[SP20-MG1S-C3]
MAJOR MIDGET 1
(4-1)
8:45 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 1
[SP20-MG2S-B3]
MINOR NOVICE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
ATOM 1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PEEWEE 2
(3-2)
7:30 PM
vs. TNT Tornados 2
[SP20-PG3S-C2]
BANTAM
(3-4)
8:30 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 1
[SP20-BG1S-D3]
IP - DVP
8:00 AM
@ IP
NOVICE
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
MINOR NOVICE
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
BANTAM
11:00 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE 1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
16171819202122
NOVICE
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
ATOM 1
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
ATOM 2
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE 2
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE 1
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
MINOR MIDGET
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
MAJOR MIDGET 1
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
MAJOR MIDGET 2
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
IP
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
ATOM 1
(1-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings
[SP20-ATG2S-B4]
PEEWEE 1
(0-6)
7:30 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 3
[SP20-PG2S-A2]
MAJOR MIDGET 2
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
ATOM 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
ATOM 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
MAJOR MIDGET 1
(1-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 1
[SP20-MG2S-B5]
MAJOR MIDGET 3
L (2-4)
8:45 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings 2
[SP20-MG1S-C5]
MINOR NOVICE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PEEWEE 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PEEWEE 1
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
BANTAM
8:30 PM-9:45 PM
Linked Game Deleted
IP - DVP
8:00 AM
@ IP
MINOR NOVICE
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
23242526272829
ATOM 1
1:00 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
ATOM 2
2:15 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
PEEWEE 2
3:30 PM-4:45 PM
Practice
BANTAM
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
MAJOR MIDGET 1
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
MAJOR MIDGET 2
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
MAJOR MIDGET 3
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
IP
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
ATOM 2
(2-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers
[SP20-ATG2S-F3]
MAJOR MIDGET 3
W (3-0)
7:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 1
[SP20-MG1S-I1]
MAJOR MIDGET 2
(4-1)
8:45 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 2
[SP20-MG1S-E1]
NOVICE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
ATOM 1
6:30 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights 1
[SP20-ATG2S-D4]
MINOR MIDGET
7:30 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[SP20-MMS-H2]
MAJOR MIDGET 1
8:45 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers
[SP20-MG2S-I1]
MINOR NOVICE
5:30 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 2
[MN-SR19-29]
PEEWEE 1
6:30 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 1
[SP20-PG2S-H2]
PEEWEE 2
7:30 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze 3
[SP20-PG3S-E2]
BANTAM
8:30 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 2
[SP20-BG1S-G2]
IP - DVP
8:00 AM
@ IP
NOVICE
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
MINOR NOVICE
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
PEEWEE 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
MINOR MIDGET
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07
ATOM 1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
ATOM 2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
BANTAM
3:00 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
NOVICE
4:15 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
MAJOR MIDGET 1
5:30 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers
[SP20-MG2S-I3]
MAJOR MIDGET 2
6:45 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 2
[SP20-MG1S-E3]
MAJOR MIDGET 3
8:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 1
[SP20-MG1S-I3]
IP
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
NOVICE
6:30 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings
[N-SR19-38]
MINOR MIDGET
7:30 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[SP20-MMS-H4]
MAJOR MIDGET 2
8:45 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 2
[SP20-MG1S-E5]
ATOM 1
5:30 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 1
[SP20-ATG2S-D3]
ATOM 2
6:30 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings
[SP20-ATG2S-F4]
MAJOR MIDGET 1
7:30 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers
[SP20-MG2S-I5]
MAJOR MIDGET 3
8:45 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 1
[SP20-MG1S-I5]
MINOR NOVICE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PEEWEE 1
6:30 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 1
[SP20-PG2S-H4]
PEEWEE 2
7:30 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze 3
[SP20-PG3S-E4]
BANTAM
8:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 4
[SP20-BG1S-G1]
IP
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
ATOM 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
MINOR NOVICE
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
ATOM 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE 1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
BANTAM
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Lefroy Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Lefroy Minor Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
South Innisfil Community Center
1354 Kilarney Beach Rd , Innisfil, On  
  • Current Season

    12 - 2 - 1
  • All-Time

    12 - 2 - 1
Other Home Venues
Printed from lefroyminorhockey.com on Tuesday, February 25, 2020 at 11:58 PM