Organization Calendar (Lefroy Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevNov 17, 2019-Dec 07, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 17Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23
PEEWEE 1 - Elmvale
BANTAM - Lefroy Tournament
PEEWEE 2 - Lefroy Tournament
MAJOR MIDGET 1 - Lefroy tournament
ATOM 2 - Lefroy tournament
MAJOR MIDGET 2 - Lindsay
November 2019 Tournament (11/22/19-11/24/19)
MINOR NOVICE
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
ATOM 2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
ATOM 1
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE 2
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
BANTAM
5:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
MINOR MIDGET
6:15 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
MAJOR MIDGET 1
8:00 PM
@ TNT Tornados 1
MAJOR MIDGET 3
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
ATOM 2
6:00 PM
@ Thornton Tigers
Thornton [AT-SR19-150]
IP
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PEEWEE 1
6:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 1
ATOM 2
6:30 PM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 3
Stroud-Innisfil [AT-SR19-048]
MINOR MIDGET
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
MAJOR MIDGET 1
8:15 PM
@ Thornton Tigers 2
Thornton [M-SR19-258]
MAJOR MIDGET 3
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MAJOR MIDGET 2
9:15 PM
@ Richmond Hill Kings 2
Bond Lake [M-SR19-187]
BANTAM
7:00 PM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 1
Stroud-Innisfil [B-SR19-080]
PEEWEE 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
ATOM 2
6:30 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights 1
PEEWEE 1
7:30 PM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 1
Stroud-Innisfil [P-SR19-166]
MAJOR MIDGET 2
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
MAJOR MIDGET 1
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
NOVICE
12:00 PM
@ Nobleking Knights 1
King City [N-SR19-50]
PEEWEE 1
12:00 PM
@ Beeton Stingers 1
Beeton [P-SR19-168]
ATOM 1
12:30 PM
@ Schomberg Red Wings
Trisan Centre [AT-SR19-143]
Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30
BANTAM - Lefroy Tournament
PEEWEE 2 - Lefroy Tournament
MAJOR MIDGET 1 - Lefroy tournament
ATOM 2 - Lefroy tournament
MAJOR MIDGET 2 - Lindsay
MAJOR MIDGET 3 - Hespler Classic
MINOR MIDGET - Hespler
PEEWEE 1 - Hespler
November 2019 Tournament (11/22/19-11/24/19)
ATOM 1
10:00 AM
@ Richmond Hill Kings 1
Bond Lake [AT-SR19-117]
PEEWEE 1
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
MINOR MIDGET
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
MAJOR MIDGET 2
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
MAJOR MIDGET 3
8:45 PM
vs. TNT Tornados 2
MINOR NOVICE
6:00 PM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 2
Innisfil Rec (Red) [MN-SR19-11]
IP
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
NOVICE
6:30 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings
ATOM 1
6:30 PM
@ Beeton Stingers
Beeton [AT-SR19-012]
MINOR NOVICE
6:30 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights 2
PEEWEE 2
7:00 PM
@ Georgina Blaze 3
Ice Palace (Blue) [P-SR19-175]
MINOR MIDGET
7:00 PM
@ Thornton Tigers
Thornton [MM-S19-106]
PEEWEE 1
7:30 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers
MAJOR MIDGET 2
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MAJOR MIDGET 1
9:15 PM
@ Richmond Hill Kings 3
Bond Lake [M-SR19-208]
ATOM 2
5:30 PM
vs. ATOM 1
PEEWEE 1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
MINOR MIDGET
7:30 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
MAJOR MIDGET 3
8:45 PM
vs. MAJOR MIDGET 1
MINOR NOVICE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
ATOM 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PEEWEE 2
7:30 PM
@ Georgina Blaze 2
Georgina Sutton [P-SR19-179]
ATOM 1
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
MAJOR MIDGET 1
8:00 PM
@ Schomberg Red Wings 2
Trisan Centre [M-SR19-230]
BANTAM
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
IP
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
MINOR NOVICE
10:00 AM
vs. Nobleking Knights 1
NOVICE
11:30 AM
@ Schomberg Red Wings
Trisan Centre [N-SR19-66]
ATOM 2
12:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 2
ATOM 1
2:00 PM
@ Nobleking Knights 1
King City [AT-SR19-089]
MAJOR MIDGET 2
4:00 PM
@ Schomberg Red Wings 1
Trisan Centre [M-SR19-221]
Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07
MAJOR MIDGET 3 - Hespler Classic
MINOR MIDGET - Hespler
PEEWEE 1 - Hespler
MINOR NOVICE
9:30 AM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 1
Stroud-Innisfil [MN-SR19-04]
ATOM 1
11:00 AM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 3
Innisfil Rec (Red) [AT-SR19-051]
IP
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
NOVICE
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE 2
4:00 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights 2
BANTAM
5:00 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers 2
MAJOR MIDGET 2
6:15 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze 2
MAJOR MIDGET 1
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
NOVICE
6:00 PM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks
Innisfil Rec (Red) [N-SR19-20]
IP
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
NOVICE
6:30 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers
MINOR NOVICE
6:30 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings 1
MAJOR MIDGET 1
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
MAJOR MIDGET 2
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE 2
7:10 PM
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
EGSC (West) [P-SR19-196]
MAJOR MIDGET 2
9:15 PM
@ Richmond Hill Kings 1
Bond Lake [M-SR19-170]
PEEWEE 1
5:30 PM
vs. PEEWEE 2
ATOM 2
6:30 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights 1
MINOR MIDGET
7:30 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers
MAJOR MIDGET 3
8:45 PM
vs. MAJOR MIDGET 2
MINOR NOVICE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
ATOM 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PEEWEE 1
7:00 PM
@ Nobleking Knights 1
King City [P-SR19-199]
PEEWEE 2
7:30 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 3
BANTAM
8:30 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 1
MAJOR MIDGET 1
9:15 PM
@ Nobleking Knights 2
Nobleton Rec [M-SR19-160]
IP
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
NOVICE & MINOR NOVICE
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
ATOM 1 & ATOM 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
PEEWEE 1 & PEEWEE 2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
BANTAM
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
MINOR MIDGET
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from lefroyminorhockey.com on Monday, November 18, 2019 at 1:56 AM