Record Details, MAJOR MIDGET 3 (Lefroy Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season131102692813652453026175411458
Playoff4220121421106763301821
Overall171322814215762513732208413279
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beeton Stingers1100621100732200135
East Gwillimbury Eagles 1110061101023211084
East Gwillimbury Eagles 2110075000000110075
East Gwillimbury Eagles 3110031000000110031
Georgina Blaze 1110082000000110082
Georgina Blaze 2110062000000110062
Innisfil Winterhawks 1100144000000100144
Innisfil Winterhawks 2110074000000110074
MAJOR MIDGET 1100133000000100133
MAJOR MIDGET 2110032000000110032
Nobleking Knights 1000000101013101013
Nobleking Knights 2000000110062110062
Richmond Hill Kings 1110030100111210141
Richmond Hill Kings 2000000101013101013
Richmond Hill Kings 3000000110061110061
Schomberg Red Wings 1000000101025101025
Schomberg Red Wings 2312091431118962311723
Thornton Tigers 1000000110041110041
Thornton Tigers 2110021101014211035
TNT Tornados 11100711100612200132
TNT Tornados 21100701100612200131
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beeton000000110073110073
Bond Lake000000311185311185
EGSC (West)000000101023101023
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)000000110061110061
Nobleton Rec000000211075211075
South Innisfil Community Center17132281420000001713228142
Thornton000000211055211055
Tottenham Rec000000110061110061
Trisan Centre0000004121101441211014
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Lefroy Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Lefroy Minor Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lefroyminorhockey.com on Tuesday, February 25, 2020 at 10:01 PM