Record Details, Minor Midget, 2017-2018 (Lefroy Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season13751453813850524426151019782
Playoff7520251142111511117314022
Overall201271704917106167553722132137104
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bradford Bulldogs 1211010811003232101310
Bradford Bulldogs 2330019422001755500369
East Gwillimbury Eagles 121108711006532101412
East Gwillimbury Eagles 22110481010183120516
Nobleking Knights32107333001346510207
Richmond Hill Kings 110101421106103120714
Richmond Hill Kings 211004320203103120713
Thornton Tigers41211010412110982422019
TNT Tornados2200721100823300154
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bond Lake00000041309204130920
Bradford Leisure (Blue)00000022001132200113
Bradford Leisure (Green)000000110094110094
EGSC (West)00000021107132110713
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)000000110082110082
Nobleton Rec00000033001343300134
South Innisfil Community Center20127170490000002012717049
Thornton00000041211094121109
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Lefroy Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Lefroy Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lefroyminorhockey.com on Wednesday, March 3, 2021 at 10:23 PM