Record Details, Bantam, 2014-2015 (Lefroy Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season13652394013571394926111237889
Playoff523015174220121394502730
Overall1888254571779151623515173105119
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beeton Stingers422017143210131074303024
Bradford Bulldogs 21100531100812200134
East Gwillimbury Eagles 11100521100642200116
Innisfil Winterhawks 11010161010062020112
Innisfil Winterhawks 2100122000000100122
Nobleking Knights 1000000101034101034
Nobleking Knights 2110032101005211037
Richmond Hill Kings 2101035101013202048
Richmond Hill Kings 31100731010272110910
Schomberg Red Wings 2110052101035211087
Thornton Tigers 1101005100122201127
Thornton Tigers 3110021101005211026
TNT Tornados 1303021032109862401118
TNT Tornados 3100122110042210164
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beeton0000003210131032101310
Bond Lake00000020203102020310
Bradford Leisure (Blue)000000110081110081
EGSC (West)000000110064110064
King City000000101034101034
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)000000211065211065
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)000000220075220075
Nobleton Rec000000101005101005
South Innisfil Community Center188825457000000188825457
Stroud-Innisfil000000101006101006
Thornton000000201127201127
Trisan Centre000000101035101035
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Lefroy Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Lefroy Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lefroyminorhockey.com on Saturday, October 19, 2019 at 12:29 AM