Record Details, Peewee 2, 2012-2013 (Lefroy Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season13751454113481424626111328787
Playoff20202132020494040622
Overall1577147541541014655301117293109
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beeton 1 Stingers000000101024101024
Beeton 2 Stingers101024000000101024
Bradford 1 Bulldogs000000100133100133
Bradford 2 Bulldogs110062000000110062
Bradford 3 Bulldogs000000101034101034
Innisfil 1 Winterhawks1010161010162020212
King City 1 Knights1010142110763120810
King City 2 Knights110032101015211047
Oak Ridges 1 Kings110063000000110063
OakRidges 2 Kings110073000000110073
OakRidges 3 Kings101029211091031201119
OakRidges 4 Kings211034312011952301413
Peewee 1000000101024101024
Schomberg 1 Flyers110030000000110030
Schomberg 2 Flyers000000110072110072
Thornton 1 Tigers110054000000110054
Thornton 2 Tigers 101014101002202016
Thornton 3 Tigers 201179000000201179
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beeton arena000000101024101024
Bradford Leisure Center000000100133100133
Bradford-Bob Fallis000000101034101034
Innisfil Recreation Center Gold (IRC)000000101016101016
King City Arena00000031208113120811
Oak Ridges-Bond Lake000000101023101023
Scomberg arena - The Trisan center000000110072110072
South Innisfil Community Center157714754101024167814958
Thornton Arena000000101002101002
Tom Graham Arena0000004220181642201816
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Lefroy Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Lefroy Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lefroyminorhockey.com on Wednesday, March 3, 2021 at 9:25 PM