Record Details (Lefroy Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1566340501493259372915959987
Overall1566340501493259372915959987
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ATOM 12200131010105632101816
ATOM 2211085100111311196
BANTAM201147110042311189
MAJOR MIDGET 1110032211055321087
MAJOR MIDGET 211005033001534400203
MAJOR MIDGET 3000000110061110061
MINOR MIDGET101027220015632101713
NOVICE200200100100300300
PEEWEE 1211054110030321084
PEEWEE 2202001510105133030528
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beeton Stingers220086000000220086
East Gwillimbury Eagles 1110050000000110050
East Gwillimbury Eagles 400000010105131010513
Georgina Blaze 1000000110030110030
Innisfil Winterhawks 1000000100111100111
Innisfil Winterhawks 2101003000000101003
Nobleking Knights 1201106110021311127
Nobleking Knights 22110111121013142111412
Richmond Hill Kings 110102711009421101111
Richmond Hill Kings 2000000110062110062
Richmond Hill Kings 3201167220010342111610
Richmond Hill Kings 4101009000000101009
Schomberg Red Wings1100501010562110106
Schomberg Red Wings 1000000101034101034
Thornton Tigers100100000000100100
Thornton Tigers 1000000110081110081
TNT Tornados 2110031110041220072
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bond Lake00000044002594400259
EGSC (West)00000010105131010513
Ice Palace (Blue)000000110030110030
Innisfil Rec (Red)000000100111100111
King City000000100100100100
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)000000110041110041
Nobleton Rec000000220052220052
South Innisfil Community Center156634050000000156634050
Thornton000000110081110081
Trisan Centre00000020208102020810
Printed from lefroyminorhockey.com on Saturday, October 19, 2019 at 12:51 AM