South Innisfil Community Center, Venues (Lefroy Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
Atom 1
W (4-1)
1:00 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights 2
[AT-SR18-054]
Atom 2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Peewee 1
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Peewee 2
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Major Midget 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Major Midget 1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee 2
W (6-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze 1
[P-SR18-136]
Atom 2
L (1-7)
7:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 2
[AT-SR18-069]
Minor Midget 2
W (3-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 1
[MM-SR18-042]
Minor Midget 1
W (10-1)
9:15 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 1
[MM-SR18-031]
IP
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Midget 2
(2-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Minor Midget 1
[MM-SR18-047]
Major Midget 1
W (10-3)
8:45 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 4
[M-SR18-099]
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 3001
DVP Novice
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
DVP Atom
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Peewee 2
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Peewee 1
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Minor Midget 1
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget 2
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Major Midget 1
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom 1
W (2-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights 1
[AT-SR18-061]
Atom 2
T (5-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 1
[AT-SR18-074]
Minor Midget 1
(1-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Minor Midget 2
[MM-SR18-032]
Major Midget 1 & Major Midget 2
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Shared Practice
IP
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Major Midget 1
W (2-0)
7:30 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights
[M-SR18-096]
Major Midget 2
W (4-1)
8:45 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings 2
[M-SR18-107]
Atom 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee 1
W (4-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze 2
[P-SR18-123]
Peewee 2
L (0-2)
7:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 3
[P-SR18-138]
Bantam
W (4-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 1
[B-SR18-045]
IP
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
02030405060708
Peewee 1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Peewee 2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Novice
W (4-0)
3:00 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings
[NV-SR18-27]
Bantam
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget 1
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Major Midget 2
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Major Midget 1
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom 1
W (7-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights 2
[AT-SR18-060]
Atom 2
L (1-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights 3
[AT-SR18-078]
Minor Midget 2
W (6-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights
[MM-SR18-048]
Minor Midget 1
W (6-3)
9:15 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
[MM-SR18-037]
IP
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Tyke 2
T (0-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings 2
[TK-SR18-31]
Tyke 1
T (0-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings 1
[TK-SR18-17]
Peewee 1
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Major Midget 1
W (9-2)
8:45 PM
vs. TNT Tornados 2
[M-SR18-098]
Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee 1
L (1-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 2
[P-SR18-118]
Peewee 2
L (0-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 1
[P-SR18-137]
Bantam
W (4-0)
8:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
[B-SR18-048]
IP
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Tyke 1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
DVP Novice
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
DVP Atom
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
09101112131415
Novice
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Peewee 1
W (2-1)
2:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
[P-SR18-127]
Peewee 2
W (6-2)
3:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
[P-SR18-140]
Atom 2
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget 1
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Minor Midget 2
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Major Midget 1
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Major Midget 2
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice
T (2-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings
[NV-SR18-29]
Atom 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Minor Midget 1
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
IP
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Tyke 1
T (0-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers
[TK-SR18-18]
Tyke 2
T (0-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers
[TK-SR18-25]
Major Midget 1
L (1-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings 1
[M-SR18-094]
Major Midget 2
L (2-3)
8:45 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 1
[M-SR18-112]
16171819202122
Novice
L (0-6)
5:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 2
[NV-SR18-37]
Atom 1
L (2-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 1
[AT-SR18-053]
Atom 2
L (1-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 2
[AT-SR18-075]
Minor Midget 2
T (0-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 2
[MM-SR18-052]
Minor Midget 1
W (5-3)
9:15 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 2
[MM-SR18-039]
IP
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Tyke 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Tyke 1
T (0-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[TK-SR18-21]
Major Midget 2
L (0-5)
7:30 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 4
[M-SR18-113]
Major Midget 1
L (1-5)
8:45 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 3
[M-SR18-100]
Novice
L (1-3)
5:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings
[NV-SR18-35]
Peewee 1
W (5-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers 1
[P-SR18-130]
Peewee 2
L (2-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers 2
[P-SR18-141]
Bantam
W (5-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[B-SR18-135]
23242526272829
3031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
Novice
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Atom 2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Peewee 1 & Peewee 2
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
IP
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Major Midget 1
W (4-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 2
[M-SR18-092]
Major Midget 2
T (1-1)
8:45 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 2
[M-SR18-117]
Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee 1
W (4-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[P-SR18-122]
Peewee 2
L (2-7)
7:00 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers 1
[P-SR18-142]
Bantam
W (6-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers 1
[B-SR18-136]
IP
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development Practice
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
Atom 2
W (9-2)
1:00 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers
[AT-SR18-073]
Peewee 1
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Peewee 2
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Minor Midget 1
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget 2
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Major Midget 2
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Major Midget 1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice
L (1-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 1
[NV-SR18-32]
Atom 1
L (1-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 1
[AT-SR18-065]
Minor Midget 1
T (2-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 1
[MM-SR18-035]
Major Midget 2
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
IP
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Tyke 1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Tyke 2
T (0-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[TK-SR18-26]
Minor Midget 2
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Major Midget 1
L (1-4)
8:45 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings 3
[M-SR18-093]
Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom 2
(6-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Atom 1
[AT-SR18-077]
Peewee 1
W (3-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers 2
[P-SR18-129]
Bantam
W (9-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights
[B-SR18-137]
IP
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
South Innisfil Community Center
1354 Kilarney Beach Rd , Innisfil, On  
  • Current Season

    97 - 63 - 33
  • All-Time

    529 - 418 - 130
Other Home Venues
Printed from lefroyminorhockey.com on Tuesday, June 18, 2019 at 3:33 AM