South Innisfil Community Center, Venues (Lefroy Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
ATOM 1
L (3-6)
1:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 1
[AT-SR19-065]
PEEWEE 1
L (1-4)
2:00 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings
[P-SR19-104]
PEEWEE 2
L (0-15)
3:00 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers 1
[P-SR19-105]
BANTAM
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
MINOR MIDGET
T (5-5)
5:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers
[MM-S19-056]
MAJOR MIDGET 1
L (2-4)
6:15 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 2
[M-SR19-108]
MAJOR MIDGET 3
W (6-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze 2
[M-SR19-137]
MAJOR MIDGET 2
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
IP
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
NOVICE
T (0-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings
[N-SR19-35]
MINOR MIDGET
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
MAJOR MIDGET 1
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
ATOM 1
L (1-9)
5:30 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 3
[AT-SR19-056]
ATOM 2
L (2-6)
6:30 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights 2
[AT-SR19-078]
MAJOR MIDGET 1
W (5-0)
7:30 PM
vs. TNT Tornados 1
[M-SR19-107]
MAJOR MIDGET 2
W (4-1)
8:45 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 3
[M-SR19-128]
MINOR NOVICE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PEEWEE 1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
ATOM 2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
BANTAM
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
IP
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
NOVICE
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
MINOR NOVICE
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
ATOM 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
ATOM 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE 1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE 2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 310102
PEEWEE 1
W (5-1)
1:00 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights 2
[P-SR19-121]
PEEWEE 2
L (3-11)
2:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados 1
[P-SR19-009]
ATOM 1
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
MAJOR MIDGET 2
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
BANTAM
T (2-2)
5:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 2
[B-SR19-108]
MINOR MIDGET
W (5-3)
6:15 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers
[MM-S19-055]
MAJOR MIDGET 1
W (4-1)
7:30 PM
vs. TNT Tornados 2
[M-SR19-106]
MAJOR MIDGET 3
W (7-1)
8:45 PM
vs. TNT Tornados 1
[M-SR19-132]
IP
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
NOVICE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PEEWEE 2
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
MAJOR MIDGET 1
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MINOR MIDGET
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MAJOR MIDGET 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MAJOR MIDGET 3
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MAJOR MIDGET 1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MINOR NOVICE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PEEWEE 1
L (1-6)
6:30 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 2
[P-SR19-295]
ATOM 2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
BANTAM
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
IP
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
MINOR NOVICE
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
ATOM 1
L (0-5)
11:00 AM
vs. Nobleking Knights 2
[AT-SR19-059]
ATOM 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE 1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
03040506070809
IP
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
NOVICE
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE 2
L (0-5)
3:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 1
[P-SR19-138]
BANTAM
T (1-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 4
[B-SR19-106]
MINOR MIDGET
W (3-2)
5:15 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 3
[MM-S19-053]
MAJOR MIDGET 1
L (2-4)
6:30 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings 2
[M-SR19-105]
MAJOR MIDGET 2
W (3-0)
7:45 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
[M-SR19-129]
MAJOR MIDGET 3
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
ATOM 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PEEWEE 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
MINOR MIDGET
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
MAJOR MIDGET 2
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
ATOM 1
(3-4)
5:30 PM
vs. ATOM 2
[AT-SR19-057]
MAJOR MIDGET 1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
BANTAM
W (10-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze 1
[B-SR19-117]
MAJOR MIDGET 3
W (8-2)
8:45 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze 1
[M-SR19-138]
MINOR NOVICE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PEEWEE 1
L (0-9)
6:30 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 3
[P-SR19-226]
PEEWEE 2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
BANTAM
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
IP
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
MINOR NOVICE & NOVICE
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
ATOM 2 & ATOM 1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
PEEWEE 2 & PEEWEE 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
BANTAM
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
10111213141516
MINOR NOVICE
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE 1
L (0-3)
2:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 4
[P-SR19-151]
BANTAM
T (2-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze 2
[B-SR19-113]
MINOR MIDGET
W (4-1)
4:15 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 2
[MM-S19-062]
MAJOR MIDGET 1
W (6-1)
5:30 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
[M-SR19-116]
MAJOR MIDGET 2
W (3-2)
6:45 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers
[M-SR19-119]
MAJOR MIDGET 3
W (7-5)
8:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
[M-SR19-140]
IP
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
NOVICE
T (0-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[N-SR19-30]
MINOR MIDGET
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
MAJOR MIDGET 3
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
ATOM 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
ATOM 2
L (1-7)
6:30 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 3
[AT-SR19-077]
MAJOR MIDGET 1
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
MAJOR MIDGET 2
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
ATOM 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
ATOM 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
BANTAM
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
MAJOR MIDGET 1
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
IP
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
NOVICE
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
MINOR NOVICE
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
ATOM 1
L (3-8)
11:00 AM
vs. Nobleking Knights 1
[AT-SR19-058]
PEEWEE 2
12:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
17181920212223
MINOR NOVICE
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
ATOM 2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
ATOM 1
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE 2
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
BANTAM
T (3-3)
5:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
[B-SR19-111]
MINOR MIDGET
W (3-2)
6:15 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
[MM-S19-059]
MAJOR MIDGET 3
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
IP
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PEEWEE 1
L (0-5)
6:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 1
[P-SR19-162]
MINOR MIDGET
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
MAJOR MIDGET 3
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
ATOM 2
T (3-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights 1
[AT-SR19-067]
MAJOR MIDGET 2
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
MAJOR MIDGET 1
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
24252627282930
PEEWEE 1
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
MINOR MIDGET
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
MAJOR MIDGET 2
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
MAJOR MIDGET 3
W (7-0)
8:45 PM
vs. TNT Tornados 2
[M-SR19-131]
IP
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
NOVICE
T (0-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings
[N-SR19-37]
MINOR NOVICE
T (0-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights 2
[MN-SR19-22]
PEEWEE 1
L (0-5)
7:30 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers
[P-SR19-207]
MAJOR MIDGET 2
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
ATOM 2
(0-5)
5:30 PM
vs. ATOM 1
[AT-SR19-070]
PEEWEE 1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
MINOR MIDGET
L (2-3)
7:30 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[MM-S19-063]
MAJOR MIDGET 3
(3-3)
8:45 PM
vs. MAJOR MIDGET 1
[M-SR19-135]
MINOR NOVICE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
ATOM 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
ATOM 1
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
BANTAM
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
IP
8:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
MINOR NOVICE
T (0-0)
10:00 AM
vs. Nobleking Knights 1
[MN-SR19-28]
PEEWEE 2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
ATOM 2
L (2-3)
12:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 2
[AT-SR19-075]
BANTAM
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07
IP
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
NOVICE
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
MINOR NOVICE
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE 2
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
PEEWEE 2
4:00 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights 2
[P-SR19-190]
BANTAM
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
MAJOR MIDGET 2
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
MAJOR MIDGET 1
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
IP
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
NOVICE
T (0-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers
[N-SR19-31]
MINOR NOVICE
T (0-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings 1
[MN-SR19-26]
BANTAM
T (5-5)
7:30 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers 2
[B-SR19-110]
MAJOR MIDGET 2
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE 1
(2-2)
5:30 PM
vs. PEEWEE 2
[P-SR19-254]
ATOM 2
W (4-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights 1
[AT-SR19-071]
MINOR MIDGET
T (2-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers
[MM-S19-057]
MAJOR MIDGET 3
(3-2)
8:45 PM
vs. MAJOR MIDGET 2
[M-SR19-134]
MINOR NOVICE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
ATOM 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PEEWEE 2
L (0-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 3
[P-SR19-140]
BANTAM
W (3-0)
8:30 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 1
[B-SR19-114]
IP
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
NOVICE & MINOR NOVICE
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
ATOM 1 & ATOM 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
PEEWEE 1 & PEEWEE 2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
BANTAM
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
MINOR MIDGET
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
South Innisfil Community Center
1354 Kilarney Beach Rd , Innisfil, On  
  • Current Season

    26 - 28 - 20
  • All-Time

    555 - 446 - 150
Other Home Venues
Printed from lefroyminorhockey.com on Monday, December 9, 2019 at 1:01 AM