South Innisfil Community Center, Venues (Lefroy Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevOctober, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 22Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28
Sep 29Sep 300102030405
IP
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
NOVICE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
MINOR MIDGET
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
MAJOR MIDGET 2
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
ATOM 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
ATOM 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
MAJOR MIDGET 1
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
MAJOR MIDGET 3
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MINOR NOVICE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PEEWEE 1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PEEWEE 2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
BANTAM
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
IP
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
NOVICE
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
MINOR NOVICE
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
ATOM 1
W (8-6)
11:00 AM
vs. Nobleking Knights 2
[AT-SR19-055]
ATOM 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE 1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE 2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
BANTAM
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
MINOR MIDGET
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
06070809101112
MINOR NOVICE
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE 1
W (3-1)
2:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados 2
[P-SR19-007]
PEEWEE 2
L (0-6)
3:00 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights 1
[P-SR19-079]
BANTAM
T (4-4)
4:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 3
[B-SR19-116]
MINOR MIDGET
L (2-7)
5:15 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 1
[MM-S19-061]
MAJOR MIDGET 1
W (3-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers
[M-SR19-111]
MAJOR MIDGET 2
W (5-0)
7:45 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
[M-SR19-124]
MAJOR MIDGET 3
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
IP
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
NOVICE
T (0-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers
[N-SR19-36]
MINOR MIDGET
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
MAJOR MIDGET 2
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
ATOM 1
W (5-4)
5:30 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers
[AT-SR19-061]
ATOM 2
L (3-5)
6:30 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights 2
[AT-SR19-066]
MAJOR MIDGET 1
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
MAJOR MIDGET 3
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
ATOM 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PEEWEE 1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PEEWEE 2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
BANTAM
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
IP
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
NOVICE
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
MINOR NOVICE
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
ATOM 2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
BANTAM
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
13141516171819
MINOR NOVICE
8:00 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
MAJOR MIDGET 3
9:15 AM-10:45 AM
Practice
MAJOR MIDGET 2
10:45 AM-11:45 AM
Practice
PEEWEE 1
L (2-3)
12:15 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 3
[P-SR19-090]
BANTAM
1:15 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
MINOR MIDGET
2:30 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
MAJOR MIDGET 1
3:45 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
IP
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
NOVICE
T (0-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights 1
[N-SR19-27]
MINOR MIDGET
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
MAJOR MIDGET 2
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
ATOM 2
W (5-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings
[AT-SR19-074]
MAJOR MIDGET 3
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
MAJOR MIDGET 1
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
IP
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
ATOM 1
L (3-4)
6:30 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights 1
[AT-SR19-060]
PEEWEE 2
L (0-9)
7:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 4
[P-SR19-094]
BANTAM
L (0-3)
8:30 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 2
[B-SR19-107]
IP
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
MINOR NOVICE & NOVICE
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
ATOM 1 & ATOM 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
PEEWEE 1 & PEEWEE 2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
BANTAM
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
MINOR MIDGET
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
20212223242526
ATOM 1
L (3-6)
1:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 1
[AT-SR19-065]
PEEWEE 1
L (1-4)
2:00 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings
[P-SR19-104]
PEEWEE 2
L (0-15)
3:00 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers 1
[P-SR19-105]
BANTAM
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
MINOR MIDGET
T (5-5)
5:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers
[MM-S19-056]
MAJOR MIDGET 1
L (2-4)
6:15 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 2
[M-SR19-108]
MAJOR MIDGET 3
W (6-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze 2
[M-SR19-137]
MAJOR MIDGET 2
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
IP
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
NOVICE
T (0-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings
[N-SR19-35]
MINOR MIDGET
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
MAJOR MIDGET 1
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
ATOM 1
L (1-9)
5:30 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 3
[AT-SR19-056]
ATOM 2
L (2-6)
6:30 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights 2
[AT-SR19-078]
MAJOR MIDGET 1
W (5-0)
7:30 PM
vs. TNT Tornados 1
[M-SR19-107]
MAJOR MIDGET 2
W (4-1)
8:45 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 3
[M-SR19-128]
MINOR NOVICE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PEEWEE 1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
ATOM 2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
BANTAM
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
IP
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
NOVICE
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
MINOR NOVICE
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
ATOM 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
ATOM 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE 1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE 2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2728293031Nov 01Nov 02
PEEWEE 1
W (5-1)
1:00 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights 2
[P-SR19-121]
PEEWEE 2
L (3-11)
2:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados 1
[P-SR19-009]
ATOM 1
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
MAJOR MIDGET 2
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
BANTAM
T (2-2)
5:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 2
[B-SR19-108]
MINOR MIDGET
W (5-3)
6:15 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers
[MM-S19-055]
MAJOR MIDGET 1
W (4-1)
7:30 PM
vs. TNT Tornados 2
[M-SR19-106]
MAJOR MIDGET 3
W (7-1)
8:45 PM
vs. TNT Tornados 1
[M-SR19-132]
IP
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
NOVICE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PEEWEE 2
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
MAJOR MIDGET 1
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MINOR MIDGET
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
MAJOR MIDGET 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MAJOR MIDGET 3
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
MAJOR MIDGET 1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
MINOR NOVICE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PEEWEE 1
L (1-6)
6:30 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 2
[P-SR19-295]
ATOM 2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
BANTAM
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
IP
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
MINOR NOVICE
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
ATOM 1
L (0-5)
11:00 AM
vs. Nobleking Knights 2
[AT-SR19-059]
ATOM 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE 1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09
IP
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
NOVICE
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE 2
L (0-5)
3:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 1
[P-SR19-138]
BANTAM
T (1-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 4
[B-SR19-106]
MINOR MIDGET
W (3-2)
5:15 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 3
[MM-S19-053]
MAJOR MIDGET 1
L (2-4)
6:30 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings 2
[M-SR19-105]
MAJOR MIDGET 2
W (3-0)
7:45 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
[M-SR19-129]
MAJOR MIDGET 3
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
ATOM 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PEEWEE 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
MINOR MIDGET
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
MAJOR MIDGET 2
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
ATOM 1
(3-4)
5:30 PM
vs. ATOM 2
[AT-SR19-057]
MAJOR MIDGET 1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
BANTAM
W (10-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze 1
[B-SR19-117]
MAJOR MIDGET 3
W (8-2)
8:45 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze 1
[M-SR19-138]
MINOR NOVICE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PEEWEE 1
L (0-9)
6:30 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 3
[P-SR19-226]
PEEWEE 2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
BANTAM
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
IP
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
MINOR NOVICE & NOVICE
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
ATOM 2 & ATOM 1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
PEEWEE 2 & PEEWEE 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
BANTAM
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
South Innisfil Community Center
1354 Kilarney Beach Rd , Innisfil, On  
  • Current Season

    22 - 22 - 10
  • All-Time

    551 - 440 - 140
Other Home Venues
Printed from lefroyminorhockey.com on Monday, November 18, 2019 at 1:44 AM