South Innisfil Community Center, Venues (Lefroy Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
Dec 30Dec 310102030405
2018-2019
Novice
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom 2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee 1 & Peewee 2
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Major Midget 1
W (4-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 2
[M-SR18-092]
2018-2019
Major Midget 2
T (1-1)
8:45 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 2
[M-SR18-117]
2018-2019
Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee 1
W (4-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[P-SR18-122]
2018-2019
Peewee 2
L (2-7)
7:00 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers 1
[P-SR18-142]
2018-2019
Bantam
W (6-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers 1
[B-SR18-136]
2018-2019
IP
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development Practice
06070809101112
2018-2019
Atom 2
W (9-2)
1:00 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers
[AT-SR18-073]
2018-2019
Peewee 1
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee 2
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget 1
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget 2
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Major Midget 2
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Major Midget 1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice
L (1-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 1
[NV-SR18-32]
2018-2019
Atom 1
L (1-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 1
[AT-SR18-065]
2018-2019
Minor Midget 1
T (2-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 1
[MM-SR18-035]
2018-2019
Major Midget 2
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke 2
T (0-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[TK-SR18-26]
2018-2019
Tyke 1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget 2
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Major Midget 1
L (1-4)
8:45 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings 3
[M-SR18-093]
2018-2019
Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom 2
(6-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Atom 1
[AT-SR18-077]
2018-2019
Peewee 1
W (3-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers 2
[P-SR18-129]
2018-2019
Bantam
W (9-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights
[B-SR18-137]
2018-2019
IP
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
13141516171819
2018-2019
Atom 1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee 1
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Major Midget 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Major Midget 2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom 1
T (1-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 2
[AT-SR18-064]
2018-2019
Bantam
W (10-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 3
[B-SR18-133]
2018-2019
Minor Midget 2
L (0-2)
8:15 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 1
[MM-SR18-045]
2018-2019
Minor Midget 1
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke 2
T (0-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers
[TK-SR18-32]
2018-2019
Tyke 1
T (0-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers
[TK-SR18-23]
2018-2019
Major Midget 2
W (3-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 1
[M-SR18-106]
2018-2019
Major Midget 1
W (5-2)
8:45 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 2
[M-SR18-097]
2018-2019
Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee 1
W (6-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze 1
[P-SR18-124]
2018-2019
Peewee 2
W (4-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze 2
[P-SR18-135]
2018-2019
Bantam
W (4-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 2
[B-SR18-132]
2018-2019
IP
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
20212223242526
2018-2019
Atom 1
W (3-2)
1:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers
[AT-SR18-055]
2018-2019
Atom 2
T (6-6)
2:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 1
[AT-SR18-070]
2018-2019
Peewee 2
(4-5)
3:00 PM
vs. Peewee 1
[P-SR18-133]
2018-2019
Bantam
W (7-0)
4:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 2
[B-SR18-134]
2018-2019
Minor Midget 1
(0-2)
5:15 PM
vs. Minor Midget 2
[MM-SR18-028]
2018-2019
Major Midget 2
(6-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Major Midget 1
[M-SR18-110]
2018-2019
Peewee 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice
L (1-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 2
[NV-SR18-39]
2018-2019
Atom 1
T (1-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 3
[AT-SR18-063]
2018-2019
Minor Midget 2
W (4-0)
8:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
[MM-SR18-046]
2018-2019
Minor Midget 1
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke 1
T (0-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings 2
[TK-SR18-19]
2018-2019
Tyke 2
T (0-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings 1
[TK-SR18-30]
2018-2019
Major Midget 2
L (0-5)
7:30 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 2
[M-SR18-115]
2018-2019
Major Midget 1
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2728293031Feb 01Feb 02
2018-2019
Novice
L (2-4)
5:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers
[NV-SR18-28]
2018-2019
Atom 1
L (0-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights 3
[AT-SR18-059]
2018-2019
Atom 2
W (3-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 3
[AT-SR18-076]
2018-2019
Minor Midget 2
L (1-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 1
[MM-SR18-051]
2018-2019
Minor Midget 1
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke 2
T (0-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights 3
[TK-SR18-29]
2018-2019
Tyke 1
T (0-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights 2
[TK-SR18-24]
2018-2019
Major Midget 1
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Major Midget 2
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
2018-2019
Atom 1
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee 1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee 2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget 1
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget 2
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke 2
T (0-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights 2
[TK-SR18-28]
2018-2019
Tyke 1
T (0-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights 1
[TK-SR18-22]
2018-2019
Bantam
W (6-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings
[SP19-BG1S-A1]
2018-2019
Minor Midget 2
W (9-1)
8:45 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights
[SP19-MMS-C1]
2018-2019
Peewee 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom 2
W (4-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 1
[SP19-ATG1S-B1]
2018-2019
Minor Midget 1
W (6-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 1
[SP19-MMS-A1]
2018-2019
Major Midget 2
W (4-3)
8:15 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 3
[SP19-MG2S-D1]
2018-2019
Peewee 2
W (4-1)
11:00 AM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 3
[SP19-PG2S-C2]
2018-2019
Novice
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom 1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom 2
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Major Midget 1
T (5-5)
8:15 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 2
[SP19-MG3S-B4]
Venue Details
Google Maps
South Innisfil Community Center
1354 Kilarney Beach Rd , Innisfil, On  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    529 - 418 - 130
Other Home Venues
Printed from lefroyminorhockey.com on Sunday, August 25, 2019 at 10:41 PM