South Innisfil Community Center, Venues (Lefroy Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
PEEWEE 1
L (2-6)
1:00 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights 1
[P-SR19-277]
PEEWEE 2
L (3-8)
2:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 3
[P-SR19-278]
BANTAM
W (8-3)
3:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 3
[B-SR19-105]
MINOR MIDGET
T (4-4)
4:15 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[MM-S19-060]
MAJOR MIDGET 1
L (2-5)
5:30 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 2
[M-SR19-110]
MINOR NOVICE & NOVICE
6:30 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
MAJOR MIDGET 2
W (4-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 1
[M-SR19-125]
MAJOR MIDGET 3
W (6-2)
8:15 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers
[M-SR19-142]
IP
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
NOVICE
L (1-8)
6:30 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers
[N-SR19-39]
MINOR MIDGET
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
MAJOR MIDGET 2
W (4-1)
8:45 PM
vs. TNT Tornados 1
[M-SR19-121]
ATOM 1
L (1-3)
5:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 2
[AT-SR19-064]
ATOM 2
W (3-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers
[AT-SR19-069]
MAJOR MIDGET 1
W (4-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze 2
[M-SR19-112]
MAJOR MIDGET 3
W (7-4)
8:45 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 2
[M-SR19-136]
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 3101
PEEWEE 2
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
MINOR MIDGET
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
MAJOR MIDGET 1
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PEEWEE 1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
MAJOR MIDGET 3
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
MAJOR MIDGET 2
W (5-4)
8:45 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 2
[M-SR19-122]
ATOM 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
ATOM 2
L (1-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers
[AT-SR19-073]
MAJOR MIDGET 1
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
MINOR MIDGET
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
IP
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
NOVICE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PEEWEE 2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
BANTAM
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
IP
8:00 AM
vs. IP - DVP
NOVICE
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
MINOR NOVICE
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
ATOM 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
ATOM 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE 1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
02030405060708
PEEWEE 1 & PEEWEE 2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
PEEWEE 2 & PEEWEE 1
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
BANTAM
3:00 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
MINOR MIDGET
4:15 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
MAJOR MIDGET 1
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
MAJOR MIDGET 2
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
MAJOR MIDGET 3
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
IP
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
NOVICE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
MINOR MIDGET
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
MAJOR MIDGET 2
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
ATOM 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
ATOM 2
L (1-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights 1
[SP20-ATG2S-C1]
MAJOR MIDGET 1
L (0-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 1
[SP20-MG2S-B1]
MAJOR MIDGET 3
L (3-7)
8:45 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings 2
[SP20-MG1S-C1]
09101112131415
ATOM 2
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
MINOR MIDGET
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
ATOM 1
W (2-1)
5:15 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings
[SP20-ATG2S-B2]
PEEWEE 2
W (4-0)
6:15 PM
vs. TNT Tornados 1
[SP20-PG3S-C1]
BANTAM
W (2-0)
7:15 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 1
[SP20-BG1S-D1]
MAJOR MIDGET 2
W (4-1)
8:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 2
[SP20-MG1S-A1]
IP
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
NOVICE
L (1-11)
6:30 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights 2
[N-SR19-28]
MINOR MIDGET
W (4-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 3
[SP20-MMS-E2]
MAJOR MIDGET 2
W (3-0)
8:45 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 2
[SP20-MG1S-A3]
PEEWEE 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
ATOM 2
L (1-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights 1
[SP20-ATG2S-C3]
MAJOR MIDGET 3
W (4-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings 2
[SP20-MG1S-C3]
MAJOR MIDGET 1
W (4-1)
8:45 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 1
[SP20-MG2S-B3]
MINOR NOVICE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
ATOM 1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PEEWEE 2
W (3-2)
7:30 PM
vs. TNT Tornados 2
[SP20-PG3S-C2]
BANTAM
L (3-4)
8:30 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 1
[SP20-BG1S-D3]
IP
8:00 AM
vs. IP - DVP
NOVICE
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
MINOR NOVICE
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
BANTAM
11:00 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE 1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
16171819202122
NOVICE
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
ATOM 1
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
ATOM 2
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE 2
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE 1
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
MINOR MIDGET
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
MAJOR MIDGET 1
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
MAJOR MIDGET 2
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
IP
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
ATOM 1
T (1-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings
[SP20-ATG2S-B4]
PEEWEE 1
L (0-6)
7:30 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles 3
[SP20-PG2S-A2]
MAJOR MIDGET 2
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
ATOM 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
ATOM 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
MAJOR MIDGET 1
L (1-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 1
[SP20-MG2S-B5]
MAJOR MIDGET 3
L (2-4)
8:45 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings 2
[SP20-MG1S-C5]
MINOR NOVICE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PEEWEE 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PEEWEE 1
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
BANTAM
8:30 PM-9:45 PM
Linked Game Deleted
IP
8:00 AM
vs. IP - DVP
MINOR NOVICE
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
23242526272829
ATOM 1
1:00 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
ATOM 2
2:15 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
PEEWEE 2
3:30 PM-4:45 PM
Practice
BANTAM
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
MAJOR MIDGET 1
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
MAJOR MIDGET 2
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
MAJOR MIDGET 3
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
IP
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
ATOM 2
T (2-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers
[SP20-ATG2S-F3]
MAJOR MIDGET 3
W (3-0)
7:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 1
[SP20-MG1S-I1]
MAJOR MIDGET 2
W (4-1)
8:45 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 2
[SP20-MG1S-E1]
NOVICE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
ATOM 1
6:30 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights 1
[SP20-ATG2S-D4]
MINOR MIDGET
7:30 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[SP20-MMS-H2]
MAJOR MIDGET 1
8:45 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers
[SP20-MG2S-I1]
MINOR NOVICE
5:30 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 2
[MN-SR19-29]
PEEWEE 1
6:30 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 1
[SP20-PG2S-H2]
PEEWEE 2
7:30 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze 3
[SP20-PG3S-E2]
BANTAM
8:30 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 2
[SP20-BG1S-G2]
IP
8:00 AM
vs. IP - DVP
NOVICE
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
MINOR NOVICE
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
PEEWEE 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
MINOR MIDGET
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07
ATOM 1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
ATOM 2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
BANTAM
3:00 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
NOVICE
4:15 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
MAJOR MIDGET 1
5:30 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers
[SP20-MG2S-I3]
MAJOR MIDGET 2
6:45 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 2
[SP20-MG1S-E3]
MAJOR MIDGET 3
8:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 1
[SP20-MG1S-I3]
IP
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
NOVICE
6:30 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings
[N-SR19-38]
MINOR MIDGET
7:30 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[SP20-MMS-H4]
MAJOR MIDGET 2
8:45 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 2
[SP20-MG1S-E5]
ATOM 1
5:30 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 1
[SP20-ATG2S-D3]
ATOM 2
6:30 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings
[SP20-ATG2S-F4]
MAJOR MIDGET 1
7:30 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers
[SP20-MG2S-I5]
MAJOR MIDGET 3
8:45 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 1
[SP20-MG1S-I5]
MINOR NOVICE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PEEWEE 1
6:30 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 1
[SP20-PG2S-H4]
PEEWEE 2
7:30 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze 3
[SP20-PG3S-E4]
BANTAM
8:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 4
[SP20-BG1S-G1]
IP
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
ATOM 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
MINOR NOVICE
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
ATOM 1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
PEEWEE 1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
BANTAM
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
South Innisfil Community Center
1354 Kilarney Beach Rd , Innisfil, On  
  • Current Season

    63 - 50 - 37
  • All-Time

    592 - 468 - 167
Other Home Venues
Printed from lefroyminorhockey.com on Tuesday, February 25, 2020 at 11:57 PM